Other areas

Schedule

CANCELED


Studio 7

H MON TUE WED THU

FRI

09h00 10h00

Floor Barre
Group A
Maria Telo de Abreu

Floor Barre
Group A
Maria Telo de Abreu
Floor Barre
Group A
Maria Telo de Abreu
Floor Barre
Group A
Maria Telo de Abreu
Floor Barre
Group A
Maria Telo de Abreu

10h15 11h45

Contemporary
Advanced
Yonel Serrano
Contemporary
Advanced
Yonel Serrano
Contemporary
Advanced
Yonel Serrano
Contemporary
Advanced
Yonel Serrano

Contemporary
Advanced
Yonel Serrano

12h00 13h15

Choreographic Lab
Advanced
Yonel Serrano
Choreographic Lab
Advanced
Fábio Lopez
Choreographic Lab
Advanced
Fábio Lopez
Choreographic Lab
Advanced
Fábio Lopez

Choreographic Lab
Advanced
Fábio Lopez

14h00 15h30

Classical
Intermediate
Fábio Lopez
Classical
Intermediate
Fábio Lopez
Classical
Intermediate
Fábio Lopez
Classical
Intermediate
Fábio Lopez

Classical
Intermediate
Fábio Lopez

15h45 17h00 Classical Repertoire
Intermediate
Fábio Lopez

Classical Repertoire
Intermediate
Fábio Lopez

Classical Repertoire
Intermediate
Fábio Lopez
Classical Repertoire
Intermediate
Fábio Lopez

Classical Repertoire
Intermediate
Fábio Lopez

 

Studio 3

H

MON TUE WED THU FRI

09h00 10h00

Floor Barre
Group B
To be confirmed
Floor Barre
Group B
A confirmar
Floor Barre
Group B
A confirmar
Floor Barre
Group B
A confirmar

Floor Barre
Group B
A confirmar

10h15 11h45

Contemporary
Intermediate
Marta Lobato de Faria
Contemporary
Intermediate
Marta Lobato de Faria
Contemporary
Intermediate
Marta Lobato de Faria
Contemporary
Intermediate
Marta Lobato de Faria

Contemporary
Intermediate
Marta Lobato de Faria

12h00 13h15

Choreographic
Lab
Intermediate
Marta Lobato de Faria
Choreographic
Lab
Intermediate
Marta Lobato de Faria
Choreographic
Lab
Intermediate
Marta Lobato de Faria
Choreographic
Lab
Intermediate
Marta Lobato de Faria

Choreographic
Lab
Intermediate
Marta Lobato de Faria

14h00 15h30

Classical
Advanced
Cédric Lambrette

Classical
Advanced
Cédric Lambrette
Classical
Advanced
Cédric Lambrette
Classical
Advanced
Cédric Lambrette
Classical
Advanced
Cédric Lambrette
15h45 17h00 Classical Repertoire
Advanced
Cédric Lambrette
Classical Repertoire
Advanced
Cédric Lambrette
Classical Repertoire
Advanced
Cédric Lambrette
Classical Repertoire
Advanced
Cédric Lambrette

Classical Repertoire
Advanced
Cédric Lambrette

 

Studio 1

H

MON

TUE WED THU

FRI

10h15 11h45

Contemporary
Elementarary
Catarina Moreira

Contemporary
Elementarary
Catarina Moreira
Contemporary
Elementarary
Catarina Moreira
Contemporary
Elementarary
Catarina Moreira

Contemporary
Elementarary
Catarina Moreira

12h00 13h15

Creative Lab
Elementarary
Catarina Moreira

Creative Lab
Elementarary
Catarina Moreira
Creative Lab
Elementarary
Catarina Moreira
Creative Lab
Elementarary
Catarina Moreira

Creative Lab
Elementarary
Catarina Moreira

14h00 15h30

Classical
Elementarary
Maria Telo de Abreu

Classical
Elementarary
Maria Telo de Abreu
Classical
Elementarary
Maria Telo de Abreu
Classical
Elementarary
Maria Telo de Abreu

Classical
Elementarary
Maria Telo de Abreu

15h45 17h00

Urban Dance
To be confirmed

Urban Dance
To be confirmed
Urban Dance
To be confirmed
Urban Dance
To be confirmed

Urban Dance
To be confirmed

 

República Portuguesa | Educação