Other areas

Timetable

First week 8 to 13 de July

Studio 7

H MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09h00 10h00 Floor Barre
Marta Almeida
Floor Barre
Marta Almeida
Floor Barre
Marta Almeida
Floor Barre
Marta Almeida
Floor Barre
Marta Almeida
Floor Barre
Marta Almeida
10h15 11h45 Contemporary
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Contemporary
Interm/Avançado Carmen Larraz
Contemporary
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Contemporary
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Contemporary
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Contemporary Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
12h00 13h15 Choreographic Lab
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Choreographic Lab
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Choreographic Lab
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Choreographic Lab
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Choreographic Lab
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Choreographic Lab
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
14h00 15h30 Classical
Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical
Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical
Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical
Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical
Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical
Advanced
Fernando Duarte
15h45 17h00 Classical Repertoire Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical Repertoire
Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical Repertoire
Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical Repertoire
Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical Repertoire
Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical Repertoire
Advanced
Fernando Duarte

Studio 3

H MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10h15 11h45 Contemporary
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Contemporary
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Contemporary
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Contemporary
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Contemporary
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Contemporary
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
12h00 13h15 Creative Lab
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Creative Lab
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Creative Lab
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Creative Lab
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Creative Lab
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Creative Lab
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
14h00 15h30 Classical
Intermediate
Sandra Resende
Classical
Intermediate
Sandra Resende
Classical
Intermediate
Sandra Resende
Classical
Intermediate
Sandra Resende
Classical
Intermediate
Sandra Resende
Classical
Intermediate
Sandra Resende
15h45 17h00 Classical Repertoire
Intermédiate
Sandra Resende
Classical Repertoire
Intermédiate
Sandra Resende
Classical Repertoire
Intermédiate
Sandra Resende
Classical Repertoire
Intermédiate
Sandra Resende
Classical Repertoire
Intermédiate
Sandra Resende
Classical Repertoire
Intermédiate
Sandra Resende

Studio 1

H MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
14h00 15h30 Classical
Elementary
Mª Telo Abreu
Classical
Elementary
Mª Telo Abreu
Classical
Elementary
Mª Telo Abreu
Classical
Elementary
Mª Telo Abreu
Classical
Elementary
Mª Telo Abreu
Classical
Elementary
Mª Telo Abreu
15h45 17h00 Urban Dance
Maria Temporao
Urban Dance
Maria Temporao
Urban Dance
Maria Temporao
Urban Dance
Maria Temporao
Urban Dance
Maria Temporao
Urban Dance
Maria Temporao

 

 

Second week 15 to 19 de July

Studio 7

H MON TUE WED THU FRI
09h00 10h00 Floor Barre
Marta Almeida
Floor Barre
Marta Almeida
Floor Barre
Marta Almeida
Floor Barre
Marta Almeida
Floor Barre
Marta Almeida
10h15 11h45 Contemporary
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Contemporary
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Contemporary
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Contemporary
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Contemporary
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
12h00 13h15 Choreographic Lab
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Choreographic Lab
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Choreographic Lab
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Choreographic Lab
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
Choreographic Lab
Interm/Avançado
Carmen Larraz
14h00 15h30 Classical
Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical
Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical
Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical
Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical
Advanced
Fernando Duarte
15h45 17h00 Classical Repertoire Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical Repertoire Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical Repertoire Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical Repertoire Advanced
Fernando Duarte
Classical Repertoire Advanced
Fernando Duarte

Studio 3

H MON TUE WED THU FRI
10h15 11h45 Contemporary
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Contemporary
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Contemporary
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Contemporary
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Contemporary
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
12h00 13h15 Creative Lab
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Creative Lab
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Creative Lab
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Creative Lab
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
Creative Lab
Elementarary
Inês Godinho
14h00 15h30 Classical
Intermediate
Sandra Resende
Classical
Intermediate
Sandra Resende
Classical
Intermediate
Sandra Resende
Classical
Intermediate
Sandra Resende
Classical
Intermediate
Sandra Resende
15h45 17h00 Classical Repertoire
Intermédiate
Sandra Resende
Classical Repertoire
Intermédiate
Sandra Resende
Classical Repertoire
Intermédiate
Sandra Resende
Classical Repertoire
Intermédiate
Sandra Resende
Classical Repertoire
Intermédiate
Sandra Resende

 

 

Studio 1

H MON TUE WED THU FRI
14h00 15h30 Classical
Elementary
Mª Telo Abreu
Classical
Elementary
Mª Telo Abreu
Classical
Elementary
Mª Telo Abreu
Classical
Elementary
Mª Telo Abreu
Classical
Elementary
Mª Telo Abreu
15h45 17h00 Urban Dance
Maria Temporao
Urban Dance
Maria Temporao
Urban Dance
Maria Temporao
Urban Dance
Maria Temporao
Urban Dance
Maria Temporao

 

República Portuguesa | Educação